RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Colorado
you RUN the place
5321 East 136th Avenue, Brighton, Colorado, 80601, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chad Reffel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Boathouse Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 13th 2011, 1:23am
Comments
Boathouse Invitational
- Mar 12, 2011
Fort Collins, CO, US, 80523
« Filter Results by Team: »
Fort Collins
Fossil Ridge
Golden
Highland
Horizon
Legacy
Mountain Range
Norwood
Poudre
Rocky Mountain
Steamboat Springs
Telluride
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
10.73
+1.9
1
10
2
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
11.26
+1.9
1
8
3
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
11.29
+1.9
1
6
4
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
11.58
+1.9
1
5
5
Mosbrucker, Brady
Fort Collins
11.61
+1.9
1
4
6
Ariaz, Jade
Fort Collins
11.63
+1.9
1
3
7
Frausto, Andrei
Highland
11.64
+1.9
1
2
8
Burback, Brad
Rocky Mountain
11.87
+1.9
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
10.65
+1.9
1
1
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
11.33
+1.7
2
1
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
11.48
+1.9
3
1
Mosbrucker, Brady
Fort Collins
11.64
+1.7
4
2
Frausto, Andrei
Highland
11.67
+1.9
3
2
Ariaz, Jade
Fort Collins
11.75
+1.7
4
3
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
11.75
+1.9
3
3
Burback, Brad
Rocky Mountain
11.89
+1.7
4
2
McElhenny, Sean
Golden
11.94
+1.9
1
2
Dunbabin, Kyle
Mountain Range
11.96
+1.7
2
3
Paris, Phydell
Legacy
11.99
+1.7
2
3
Rivas, Dustin
Horizon
12.14
+1.9
1
4
Maley, Sean
Fossil Ridge
12.14
+1.7
2
4
Rusk, Shawn
Legacy
12.15
+1.9
3
5
Royer, Jacob
Legacy
12.19
+1.7
2
4
Gaab, Cody
Highland
12.27
+1.7
4
5
Corey, John
Rocky Mountain
12.29
+1.9
3
5
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
12.35
+1.7
4
6
Summers, Kris
Golden
12.36
+1.7
2
6
Atencio, Deion
Mountain Range
12.47
+1.9
3
4
Stauffer, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
12.57
+1.9
1
4
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
12.57
+1.9
1
6
Lockerd, Carson
Golden
12.86
+1.9
1
7
Robitaille, Joseph
Horizon
13.13
+1.9
1
6
King, Sergio
Mountain Range
13.56
+1.7
4
7
Valentine, Jason
Highland
13.82
+1.9
3
7
Karraker, Austin
Horizon
14.18
+1.7
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
22.14
+1.2
1
10
2
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
22.93
+1.2
1
8
3
Drotar, Matthew
Legacy
24.14
+1.2
1
6
4
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
24.31
+1.2
1
5
5
Frausto, Andrei
Highland
24.52
+1.2
1
4
6
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
24.75
+1.2
1
3
--
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
NT
+1.2
1
--
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
NT
+1.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
21.70
+0.6
1
1
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
23.19
+0.1
2
1
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
23.43
+0.2
4
2
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
23.98
+0.1
2
1
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
24.12
+1.2
3
3
Frausto, Andrei
Highland
24.22
+0.1
2
2
Drotar, Matthew
Legacy
24.28
+0.2
4
2
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
24.31
+1.2
3
2
Reffel, Chad
Horizon
24.34
+0.6
1
3
Rusk, Shawn
Legacy
24.58
+0.6
1
3
Ramsey, Spencer
Rocky Mountain
24.59
+1.2
3
3
Butler, Robin
Poudre
24.68
+0.2
4
4
Royer, Jacob
Legacy
24.78
+1.2
3
4
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
25.01
+0.6
1
5
Summers, Kris
Golden
25.23
+1.2
3
5
Elliott, Thomas
Horizon
25.33
+0.6
1
4
Nazaryk, Randall
Mountain Range
25.37
+0.2
4
6
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
25.63
+0.6
1
5
Jimenez, Anthony
Poudre
25.67
+0.2
4
4
Smith, Ian
Golden
25.73
+0.1
2
6
Belcher, Zach
Windsor
25.76
+0.2
4
7
Bonham, Eric
Golden
25.85
+0.2
4
8
Borchert, Austin
Fossil Ridge
25.94
+0.2
4
5
Lee, Jimmy
Rocky Mountain
26.07
+0.1
2
6
Wadell, Benjamin
Mountain Range
26.40
+1.2
3
6
Spehar, Tyler
Horizon
26.95
+0.1
2
7
Holder, Brandon
Poudre
27.04
+1.2
3
7
Nelson, Chris
Highland
27.72
+0.1
2
8
McIntyre, Christopher
Mountain Range
28.68
+1.2
3
7
Boldry, Garrett
Highland
28.86
+0.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
52.50
1
10
2
Greuel, Benjamin
Fort Collins
53.71
1
8
3
Winner, Garrett
Windsor
54.07
1
6
1
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
54.40
2
5
4
Ecker, Landon
Fossil Ridge
54.75
1
4
2
Inscoe, Alex
Golden
54.77
2
3
3
Waddell, Jordan
Highland
55.12
2
2
5
Washington, Kyle
Windsor
56.34
1
1
6
Hale, Jacob
Windsor
56.89
1
4
Borchert, Austin
Fossil Ridge
57.42
2
5
Lewer, Colton
Steamboat Spring
57.48
2
1
Jesser, Austin
Poudre
57.94
4
1
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
58.19
3
6
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
58.52
2
2
Carlson, Chase
Horizon
58.66
4
7
Nazaryk, Randall
Mountain Range
58.92
2
8
Zimmerman, Keon
Fort Collins
59.11
2
2
Marvin, Tim
Golden
59.41
3
3
Wainwright, Jess
Golden
1:00.14
3
4
Dawursk, Austin
Mountain Range
1:00.16
3
7
Martinez, Stefan
Mountain Range
1:00.43
1
--
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Garland, Devin
Highland
NT
3
--
Spehar, Tanner
Horizon
NT
3
--
Eichman, Ty
Highland
NT
3
--
Holden, Austin
Horizon
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sperry, Jeff
Steamboat Spring
2:07.35
1
10
2
Gilliland, Andrew
Fort Collins
2:09.40
1
8
3
Keller, Nicholas
Fort Collins
2:14.06
1
6
4
Bartlett, Cody
Windsor
2:14.75
1
5
5
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
2:15.88
1
4
6
Kowalsky, Matthew
Mountain Range
2:16.26
1
3
7
Main, Cody
Fossil Ridge
2:16.34
1
2
8
Dolan, Joshua
Fossil Ridge
2:16.41
1
1
1
Platt, Jason
Golden
2:18.89
2
9
Hall, Dallas
Windsor
2:19.31
1
10
Hartley, James
Highland
2:20.06
1
2
Ervin, Ben
Fossil Ridge
2:21.44
2
11
Lind, Davey
Windsor
2:22.32
1
3
Bishop, Harrison
Poudre
2:24.52
2
12
Williams, Paul
Mountain Range
2:24.75
1
4
Powers, Matt
Poudre
2:26.14
2
5
Patel, Bryan
Mountain Range
2:26.99
2
6
Robitaille, Joseph
Horizon
2:33.67
2
7
Trunko, Ben
Golden
2:34.20
2
8
Spencer, Ryan
Horizon
2:40.38
2
9
Lane, Connor
Golden
2:43.00
2
10
Garcia, Anthony
Poudre
2:47.41
2
11
Spencer, Justin
Horizon
2:53.42
2
12
Sameshima, Keaton
Highland
3:17.84
2
13
Belfrage, Sean
Highland
3:42.28
2
--
Yamamoto, Jevan
Legacy
NT
1
--
Dotson, Alec
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Duncan, Gaige
Legacy
NT
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
4:45.74
1
10
2
Rutherford, Tait
Fort Collins
4:46.83
1
8
3
Burger, Jack
Steamboat Spring
4:57.76
1
6
4
Weinmeister, Justin
Windsor
5:00.07
1
5
5
Rohde, Asher
Steamboat Spring
5:02.28
1
4
6
Powers, Scott
Steamboat Spring
5:03.84
1
3
7
Leitz, Ben
Windsor
5:04.29
1
2
8
Ness, Lucas
Rocky Mountain
5:10.35
1
1
9
Sheesely, Luke
Fossil Ridge
5:11.19
1
10
Andrew, Dylan
Mountain Range
5:18.33
1
1
Messerli, David
Rocky Mountain
5:20.69
2
11
Watkins, Connor
Legacy
5:21.86
1
2
Dean, Daniel
Poudre
5:31.68
2
3
Carroll, Christopher
Legacy
5:34.25
2
4
Reyes, Manuel
Windsor
5:35.48
2
5
Ben-Hassine, Ahmed
Mountain Range
5:36.16
2
6
Creighton, Alex
Rocky Mountain
5:36.60
2
12
Hartley, James
Highland
5:37.07
1
7
McQueen, Cal
Fossil Ridge
5:38.06
2
8
Longaker, Matthew
Mountain Range
5:44.29
2
9
Allman, Tim
Poudre
5:59.21
2
10
Boisseau, Sam
Golden
5:59.96
2
11
Moore, Tyler
Golden
6:10.75
2
12
Sundahl, Brandon
Horizon
6:12.49
2
13
Spencer, Justin
Horizon
6:15.98
2
14
Seymour, Alex
Horizon
6:20.99
2
15
Tasker, Luke
Poudre
6:21.32
2
16
Loffhagen, Luke
Highland
6:21.66
2
17
Belfrage, Sean
Highland
6:23.52
2
--
Garcia, David
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Wechky, Ahmed
Golden
NT
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
9:56.45
1
10
2
Williams, Ty
Telluride
9:58.88
1
8
3
Miller, Iain
Poudre
9:59.53
1
6
4
Patterson, John
Fort Collins
10:11.09
1
5
5
Weinmeister, Justin
Windsor
10:23.80
1
4
6
Rohde, Asher
Steamboat Spring
10:23.96
1
3
7
Leitz, Ben
Windsor
10:32.63
1
2
8
Knighton, Seth
Fort Collins
10:35.28
1
1
9
Trunko, Ben
Golden
10:36.04
1
10
Brian, Hayden
Rocky Mountain
10:39.16
1
11
Maxwell, Alex
Windsor
10:46.92
1
12
Decrescenzo, Eddie
Legacy
11:00.97
1
13
Boneberger, Aaron
Fossil Ridge
11:03.04
1
14
Sumearll, Jake
Rocky Mountain
11:03.79
1
15
Goetz, Jeff
Fossil Ridge
11:43.96
1
16
Hanson, Matthew
Fossil Ridge
11:53.84
1
17
Van Duyne, Cory
Legacy
12:22.92
1
18
Chase, Evan
Rocky Mountain
12:30.16
1
19
Butts, Jonathan
Mountain Range
12:32.85
1
20
Fisk, Joseph
Mountain Range
12:34.14
1
21
Moore, Tyler
Golden
13:00.74
1
22
Stout, Grant
Mountain Range
13:06.23
1
23
Borzcik, Matthew
Golden
13:15.05
1
24
Wharton, Trevin
Horizon
13:52.87
1
25
Riendeau, Nicholas
Horizon
14:50.72
1
--
Loffhagen, Luke
Highland
NT
1
--
Williams, Ty
Norwood
NT
1
--
Tyll, Keegen
Horizon
NT
1
--
Quintana, Nathan
Legacy
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
15.13
+1.8
1
10
2
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
15.19
+1.8
1
8
3
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
15.74
+1.8
1
6
4
Mcwee, Camren
Legacy
15.75
+1.8
1
5
5
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
16.37
+1.8
1
4
6
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
16.81
+1.8
1
3
7
Long, Spencer
Poudre
17.63
+1.8
1
2
8
Rogers, Ryan
Fort Collins
18.26
+1.8
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
15.59
+0.5
1
1
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
15.80
+0.1
3
1
Mcwee, Camren
Legacy
16.06
+1.0
2
2
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
16.67
+0.5
1
2
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
16.74
+0.1
3
2
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
17.78
+1.0
2
3
Long, Spencer
Poudre
17.78
+0.5
1
3
Rogers, Ryan
Fort Collins
17.94
+1.0
2
3
Russell, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
18.61
+0.1
3
4
Rogers, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
18.64
+0.5
1
5
Jares, Caleb
Windsor
18.83
+0.5
1
6
Morris, Chris
Rocky Mountain
19.76
+0.5
1
4
Elliott, Thomas
Horizon
20.13
+0.1
3
5
Marvin, Tim
Golden
20.18
+0.1
3
4
Silva, Dylan
Golden
20.57
+1.0
2
5
Walter, Austin
Rocky Mountain
20.96
+1.0
2
7
Moody, Christopher
Golden
21.10
+0.5
1
6
Johnson, Colton
Windsor
21.15
+0.1
3
--
Fordred, Kevin
Windsor
NT
+1.0
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, William
Fort Collins
41.44
1
10
2
Rappe, Charles
Poudre
41.63
1
8
3
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
41.65
1
6
4
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
42.28
1
5
5
Bloemen, Patrick
Poudre
43.54
1
4
6
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
44.04
1
3
7
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
45.21
1
2
8
Cochran, Zachary
Fort Collins
46.09
1
1
1
Morris, Chris
Rocky Mountain
46.61
2
2
Randall, Jeff
Rocky Mountain
46.95
2
3
Russell, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
47.26
2
4
Rogers, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
47.36
2
5
Silva, Dylan
Golden
48.05
2
1
Rivas, Dustin
Horizon
48.11
3
6
Johnson, Colton
Windsor
49.13
2
7
Wolken, Dylan
Golden
49.60
2
2
Elliott, Thomas
Horizon
50.49
3
--
Moody, Christopher
Golden
NT
2
--
Fordred, Kevin
Windsor
NT
3
--
Jares, Caleb
Windsor
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ariaz
,
Zimmerma
,
Mosbruck
,
Seeton
Fort Collins
45.74
1
10
2
Burback
,
Ramsey
,
Corey
,
Adams
Rocky Mountain
45.82
1
8
3
Summers
,
Pretz
,
McElhenn
,
Evanson
Golden
46.51
1
6
4
Maley
,
Defonsek
,
Stauffer
,
Bitner
Fossil Ridge
47.88
1
5
5
Waddell
,
Gaab
,
Garland
,
Frausto
Highland
48.09
1
4
--
Paris
,
Drotar
,
Royer
,
Rusk
Legacy
NT
1
--
Thai
,
Wadell
,
Lawler
,
Martinez
Mountain Range
DQ
1
--
Carlson
,
Reffel
,
Smyth
,
Spehar
Horizon
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosbruck
,
Ariaz
,
Huggins
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
1:32.11
1
10
2
Horak
,
Ecker
,
Leonard
,
Leonard
Fossil Ridge
1:34.87
1
8
1
Haas
,
Travis
,
Senesac
,
Gibbs
Poudre
1:35.38
2
6
3
Drotar
,
Paris
,
Royer
,
Rusk
Legacy
1:35.45
1
5
2
Dennis
,
Winner
,
Molina
,
Belcher
Windsor
1:37.26
2
4
4
Hartley
,
Garland
,
Waddell
,
Frausto
Highland
1:40.31
1
3
3
Bonham
,
Marvin
,
Murphy
,
Smith
Golden
1:43.03
2
2
5
King
,
Atencio
,
Lawler
,
Martinez
Mountain Range
1:47.49
1
1
6
Holden
,
Swindell
,
Spehar
,
Wallace
Horizon
1:54.83
1
--
Allen
,
Schiller
,
Lee
,
Ramsey
Rocky Mountain
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins
,
Gillilan
,
Greuel
,
Bozmans
Fort Collins
3:36.95
1
10
2
Horak
,
Bitner
,
Leonard
,
Leonard
Fossil Ridge
3:38.25
1
8
3
Morris
,
Randall
,
Cooper
,
Adams
Rocky Mountain
3:48.93
1
6
1
Long
,
Mccorkel
,
Senesac
,
Baretich
Poudre
3:53.17
2
5
4
Lewer
,
Burger
,
Powers
,
Sperry
Steamboat Spring
3:56.74
1
4
2
Moody
,
Bonham
,
Pretz
,
Inscoe
Golden
4:02.52
2
3
3
Loffhage
,
Nelson
,
Valentin
,
Eichman
Highland
4:30.07
2
2
--
Barker
,
Rivas
,
Karraker
,
Swindell
Horizon
NT
1
--
Sisneros
,
Serna
,
Tanner
,
Nazaryk
Mountain Range
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serna
,
Sisneros
,
Kowalsky
,
Williams
Mountain Range
8:37.56
1
10
2
Hall
,
Washingt
,
Lind
,
Bartlett
Windsor
8:41.97
1
8
3
Gillilan
,
Knighton
,
Patterso
,
Abbey
Fort Collins
8:45.59
1
6
4
Burger
,
Powers
,
Lewer
,
Sperry
Steamboat Spring
8:50.78
1
5
5
Cleary
,
Dolan
,
Boneberg
,
Sheesely
Fossil Ridge
8:55.40
1
4
6
Cooper
,
Ness
,
Creighto
,
Brian
Rocky Mountain
9:08.96
1
3
7
Watkins
,
Carroll
,
Duncan
,
Yamamoto
Legacy
9:32.62
1
2
8
Wechky
,
Platt
,
Borzcik
,
Inscoe
Golden
9:36.84
1
1
9
Seymour
,
Spencer
,
Sundahl
,
Wharton
Horizon
10:44.09
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
51-11.50
(15.84m)
3
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
47-07.50
(14.52m)
3
8
3
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
47-02.75
(14.40m)
3
6
4
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
44-00.00
(13.41m)
3
5
1
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
40-09.25
(12.43m)
1
4
2
Gaab, Cody
Highland
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
3
3
Ingram, Jorrdyn
Poudre
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
2
4
Wieman, Zakery
Legacy
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
1
5
Williams, Dan
Rocky Mountain
38-08.50
(11.80m)
3
1
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
38-03.50
(11.67m)
2
6
Scharlau, Jeff
Legacy
37-07.25
(11.46m)
3
2
Russell, Cody
Fossil Ridge
37-05.50
(11.42m)
2
5
Wood, Drake
Poudre
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
3
Swambom, Lief
Fort Collins
36-09.50
(11.21m)
2
4
Rivera-Parker, Eric
Golden
36-08.50
(11.19m)
2
5
Reed, JD
Legacy
36-05.75
(11.12m)
2
6
Lerma Morales, Javier
Fort Collins
35-09.00
(10.90m)
2
7
Jones, Aden
Golden
35-02.25
(10.73m)
2
8
Nelson, Chris
Highland
34-04.50
(10.48m)
2
9
Miller, Ben
Windsor
32-01.50
(9.79m)
2
10
Macklin, Dillon
Windsor
30-00.75
(9.16m)
2
7
Truax-Kjederquist, Thoma
Mountain Range
29-05.50
(8.98m)
3
6
Stieb, Brendan
Windsor
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
7
Osborn, Nick
Highland
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
8
Gulley, Dakota
Golden
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
9
Treece, John
Horizon
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
8
Ramos, Joseph
Mountain Range
25-08.00
(7.82m)
3
9
Robertson, Austin
Mountain Range
23-11.50
(7.30m)
3
10
Smyth, Nick
Horizon
21-06.50
(6.57m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
154-07
(47.12m)
3
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
136-03
(41.53m)
3
8
3
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
130-01.75
(39.67m)
3
6
1
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
121-05.25
(37.01m)
2
5
4
Rivera-Parker, Eric
Golden
120-01.50
(36.61m)
3
4
2
Russell, Cody
Fossil Ridge
118-06.25
(36.13m)
2
3
1
Long, Ryan
Poudre
113-10
(34.70m)
1
2
5
Blascoe, Micheal
Legacy
111-07.25
(34.02m)
3
1
2
Martinez, Noah
Legacy
105-02.25
(32.06m)
1
3
Swambom, Lief
Fort Collins
105-00
(32.00m)
2
6
Beach, Sean
Golden
101-00
(30.78m)
3
3
Dyer, Tony
Highland
97-00
(29.57m)
1
3
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
97-00
(29.57m)
1
3
Cecil, Daniel
Poudre
97-00
(29.57m)
1
4
McWee, Skyler
Legacy
96-00
(29.26m)
2
5
Tibbets, Mike
Golden
92-00
(28.04m)
2
6
Hall, Dallas
Windsor
91-00
(27.74m)
2
7
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
91-00
(27.74m)
3
7
Stieb, Brendan
Windsor
90-00
(27.43m)
2
8
Williams, Dan
Rocky Mountain
88-00
(26.82m)
2
9
Lerma Morales, Javier
Fort Collins
86-00
(26.21m)
2
9
Miller, Ben
Windsor
86-00
(26.21m)
2
8
Thomas, Marcus
Mountain Range
83-00
(25.30m)
3
6
Boldry, Garrett
Highland
82-00
(24.99m)
1
9
Ortega, Darius
Mountain Range
80-00
(24.38m)
3
7
Smyth, Nick
Horizon
70-00
(21.34m)
1
10
Livingood, Matthew
Mountain Range
69-00
(21.03m)
3
8
Sameshima, Keaton
Highland
68-00
(20.73m)
1
9
Treece, John
Horizon
64-00
(19.51m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcwee, Camren
Legacy
6-04.00
(1.93m)
3
10
2
Evanson, Trevor
Golden
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
8
3
Muench, Justin
Legacy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
5.50
3
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
5.50
5
Hall, Dallas
Windsor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
3.50
5
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
3.50
1
Long, Spencer
Poudre
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
2
Leonard, Ethan
Fossil Ridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
--
Lockerd, Carson
Golden
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Chase
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
Traudt, Ryan
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentine, Jason
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Russell, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Doubleday, Mason
Legacy
NH
(--)
2
--
Gural, Adam
Windsor
NH
(--)
2
--
Becker, Eric
Windsor
NH
(--)
2
--
Bishop, Harrison
Poudre
NH
(--)
2
--
Koster, Kade
Poudre
NH
(--)
2
--
Corey, John
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
2
--
Seymour, Alex
Horizon
NH
(--)
2
--
Garland, Devin
Highland
NH
(--)
2
--
Flanigan, Matthew
Mountain Range
NH
(--)
2
--
Tor Agbidye, Sesugh
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
3
--
Barrett, Alexander
Golden
NH
(--)
3
--
Hatch, Corey
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
3
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcwee, Camren
Legacy
22-06.00
(6.86m)
+0.0
3
10
2
Travis, Riley
Poudre
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.4
3
8
3
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
21-01.25
(6.43m)
+1.2
3
6
4
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+1.3
3
5
5
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.6
3
4
6
Molina, Jacob
Windsor
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+0.2
3
3
7
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.6
3
2
8
Dennis, Dante
Windsor
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+1.9
3
1
1
Zimmerman, Keon
Fort Collins
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.4
2
1
Pretz, Jordan
Golden
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+0.4
1
2
Summers, Kris
Golden
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+1.0
1
2
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+1.8
2
3
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.8
2
3
Flanigan, Matthew
Mountain Range
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.5
1
4
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.1
2
4
Murphy, Ryan
Golden
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.2
1
5
Karraker, Austin
Horizon
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+1.1
1
5
Traudt, Ryan
Horizon
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.2
2
9
Tor Agbidye, Sesugh
Fort Collins
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.7
3
6
Smyth, David
Horizon
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+1.1
2
6
Coats, Jerod
Mountain Range
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+1.5
1
7
Corey, John
Rocky Mountain
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.9
2
--
Doubleday, Mason
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baca, Adam
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crane, Josh
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Fellows, Jonathan
Mountain Range
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Travis, Riley
Poudre
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+1.3
2
10
2
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
41-06.00
(12.65m)
+1.1
2
8
3
Leonard, Ethan
Fossil Ridge
40-09.50
(12.43m)
+1.2
2
6
4
Mosbrucker, Brady
Fort Collins
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+1.6
2
5
5
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.6
2
4
6
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+1.8
2
3
1
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+0.8
1
2
2
Russell, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+0.3
1
1
3
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+0.3
1
4
Silva, Dylan
Golden
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.1
1
5
Hoffman, Bjorn
Poudre
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.1
1
6
Barker, Chase
Horizon
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+0.5
1
7
Smyth, David
Horizon
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
1
--
Traudt, Ryan
Horizon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcwee, Camren
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Alexander
Golden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Jares, Caleb
Windsor
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Baca, Adam
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidoff, Chris
Poudre
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Fossum, Kody
Fossil Ridge
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
2
Walter, Austin
Rocky Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
4
Barker, Chase
Horizon
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4.50
4
Weaver, Colton
Fort Collins
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4.50
6
Baretich, Stephen
Poudre
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
6
O'Grady, Tim
Rocky Mountain
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
6
Peterson, Gregory
Mountain Range
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
9
Whittle, Chris
Fossil Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Butler, Robin
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Rocky Mountain
13.28
+1.5
1
10
2
Ambriz, Ashley
Rocky Mountain
13.33
+1.5
1
8
3
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.47
+1.5
1
6
4
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
13.58
+1.5
1
5
5
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
13.66
+1.5
1
4
6
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
13.84
+1.5
1
3
7
Parra, Cizdy
Golden
13.96
+1.5
1
2
8
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
14.33
+1.5
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Rocky Mountain
13.15
+1.9
3
1
Ambriz, Ashley
Rocky Mountain
13.28
+1.8
1
1
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
13.50
+1.8
2
1
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.57
+0.1
4
2
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
13.63
+1.8
2
2
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
13.78
+1.8
1
2
Parra, Cizdy
Golden
13.83
+0.1
4
3
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
14.03
+1.8
2
2
Cruz, Marilyn
Rocky Mountain
14.26
+1.9
3
3
Myers, Morgan
Horizon
14.31
+1.8
1
4
King, Jessica
Golden
14.32
+1.8
2
4
Medina, Courtney
Fossil Ridge
14.33
+1.8
1
3
Gaab, Kayla
Highland
14.40
+1.9
3
5
Moreland, Haley
Legacy
14.48
+1.8
1
4
Bentz, Kylee
Windsor
14.54
+1.9
3
3
Mundo, Sara
Fossil Ridge
14.57
+0.1
4
6
Rogers, Lauren
Horizon
14.65
+1.8
1
4
Pope, Nancy
Highland
14.74
+0.1
4
5
Ruscher, Sam
Legacy
14.74
+1.8
2
7
Lord, Victoria
Mountain Range
14.94
+1.8
1
5
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
14.95
+1.9
3
5
Major, Danielle
Mountain Range
15.19
+0.1
4
6
Lamer, Jamie
Golden
15.57
+1.8
2
6
Hnizdil, Emma
Highland
15.78
+0.1
4
6
Gavette, Shaunecy
Mountain Range
21.02
+1.9
3
--
Preskitt, Cassie
Legacy
NT
+1.8
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
26.76
+1.1
1
10
2
Whitehead, Jenice
Fossil Ridge
27.58
+1.1
1
8
3
Wetzel, Katie
Fort Collins
28.06
+1.1
1
6
4
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
28.32
+1.1
1
5
5
Emory, Christine
Legacy
28.60
+1.1
1
4
6
Boyer, Hailey
Fort Collins
28.63
+1.1
1
3
7
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
29.16
+1.1
1
2
8
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
29.31
+1.1
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
27.03
+1.0
1
1
Whitehead, Jenice
Fossil Ridge
27.36
+0.7
3
1
Wetzel, Katie
Fort Collins
27.51
+1.5
2
2
Boyer, Hailey
Fort Collins
28.12
+0.7
3
2
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
28.24
+1.0
1
1
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
28.32
+0.3
4
3
Emory, Christine
Legacy
28.32
+0.7
3
4
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
28.84
+0.7
3
2
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
28.86
+1.5
2
5
Knight, Ashele
Horizon
29.11
+0.7
3
2
Bedard, Kelcey
Rocky Mountain
29.19
+0.3
4
3
Leal, Rylee
Poudre
29.62
+0.3
4
3
Medina, Courtney
Fossil Ridge
30.02
+1.5
2
4
Lamer, Jamie
Golden
30.05
+0.3
4
3
Raynor, Rebekah
Mountain Range
30.67
+1.0
1
4
Steffen, Maddi
Poudre
30.88
+1.0
1
4
Dickson, Sydney
Legacy
30.97
+1.5
2
5
Mundo, Sara
Fossil Ridge
30.97
+0.3
4
6
Stieb, Sierra
Mountain Range
31.14
+0.7
3
5
Rothe, Avery
Golden
31.21
+1.5
2
6
Bascomb, Jacklyn
Highland
31.74
+0.3
4
6
Lind, Aubrey
Windsor
31.94
+1.5
2
5
Kringle, Megan
Legacy
32.48
+1.0
1
7
Brannan, Paige
Highland
33.05
+1.5
2
7
Damm, Sami
Golden
33.88
+0.7
3
6
Harmon, Catherine
Highland
35.47
+1.0
1
--
Burns, Maddy
Windsor
NT
+1.0
1
--
Knudson, Alesha
Mountain Range
NT
+0.3
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulmer, Sara
Poudre
1:02.17
3
10
1
Suppes, Alexandra
Fort Collins
1:05.64
1
8
1
Wesley, Asia
Horizon
1:07.43
2
6
2
Travis, Reagan
Poudre
1:07.83
3
5
2
Baird, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
1:08.39
1
4
3
Rothe, Avery
Golden
1:08.71
1
3
4
Barnes, Sierra
Fossil Ridge
1:09.00
1
2
5
Thoke, Lisa
Fossil Ridge
1:09.03
1
1
6
Clark, Taylor
Windsor
1:09.08
1
2
Smith, Dakota
Highland
1:09.21
2
3
Raynor, Rebekah
Mountain Range
1:09.61
2
4
Brick, Abigail
Mountain Range
1:09.85
2
5
O'Guin, Shyler
Fossil Ridge
1:10.73
2
6
Castillo, Margaret
Mountain Range
1:10.86
2
3
Moreland, Haley
Legacy
1:12.11
3
7
Hoff, Molly
Legacy
1:16.40
2
4
Carman, Mackenzie
Horizon
1:21.76
3
--
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Zadikoff, Annabelle
Golden
NT
2
--
Westman, Samantha
Horizon
NT
3
--
Deringer, Lindsey
Poudre
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staab, Madalyne
Fort Collins
2:27.23
1
10
2
Wickstrom, Stephanie
Windsor
2:27.35
1
8
3
Remmers, Jill
Fort Collins
2:27.66
1
6
4
Peel, Shayla
Rocky Mountain
2:29.46
1
5
5
Miller, Merrit
Fossil Ridge
2:35.49
1
4
6
Provencio, Lyndsay
Rocky Mountain
2:35.90
1
3
7
Provencio, Lauren
Rocky Mountain
2:36.73
1
2
8
Sharp, Kaitlin
Fossil Ridge
2:40.42
1
1
9
Mundo, Katie
Fossil Ridge
2:46.80
1
10
Clark, Stephanie
Windsor
2:49.56
1
11
Burnham, Holly
Poudre
2:54.26
1
12
Dalrymple, Rhowen
Poudre
2:57.05
1
13
Babinchak, Katherine
Mountain Range
3:00.19
1
14
Konig, Delaney
Highland
3:17.14
1
--
Shepard, Amanda
Golden
NT
1
--
Diener, Ann-Marie
Golden
NT
1
--
Germann, Monica
Mountain Range
NT
1
--
Sampson, Mariah
Highland
NT
1
--
Nies, Shelby
Horizon
NT
1
--
Kirby, Eileen
Poudre
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hooker, Erin
Fort Collins
5:25.02
1
10
2
Conlon, Shannan
Fort Collins
5:51.23
1
8
3
Anderson, Aspen
Fossil Ridge
5:52.91
1
6
4
Willson, Mary
Rocky Mountain
6:06.73
1
5
5
Palizzi, Kelli
Legacy
6:08.08
1
4
6
Salter, Abbie
Fossil Ridge
6:10.83
1
3
7
Clark, Stephanie
Windsor
6:15.68
1
2
8
Romero, Jessica
Fossil Ridge
6:16.04
1
1
9
Miller, Janae
Rocky Mountain
6:23.07
1
10
Stickler, Morgan
Windsor
6:23.70
1
11
Jones, Becca
Windsor
6:31.17
1
12
Hinshaw, Michal
Mountain Range
7:00.88
1
13
Overberg, Katarina
Legacy
7:09.08
1
14
Stutzman, Kaley
Horizon
7:48.87
1
15
Sandman, Logan
Legacy
8:15.64
1
--
Forest, Riley
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Chrysler, Justine
Golden
NT
1
--
Lutz, Elizabeth
Mountain Range
NT
1
--
Kimmel, Kelly
Highland
NT
1
--
Sampson, Mariah
Highland
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witczak, Marci
Fort Collins
11:59.68
1
10
2
Oweimrin, Audrey
Fort Collins
12:11.99
1
8
3
Miklos, Kira
Fort Collins
12:17.50
1
6
4
Alexander, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
12:37.42
1
5
5
Cathcart, Bri
Rocky Mountain
12:46.90
1
4
6
Miller, Merrit
Fossil Ridge
12:48.07
1
3
7
Marshall, Morgan
Fossil Ridge
12:49.58
1
2
8
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
12:56.59
1
1
9
Chrysler, Justine
Golden
13:36.03
1
10
Simpson, Katie
Fossil Ridge
13:41.64
1
11
Jones, Becca
Windsor
13:48.12
1
12
McCoy, Leigha
Legacy
14:48.02
1
13
Konig, Delaney
Highland
15:43.14
1
14
Kimmel, Kelly
Highland
15:44.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
15.57
+0.9
1
10
2
Beasley, Kierian
Mountain Range
16.53
+0.9
1
8
3
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
16.82
+0.9
1
6
4
Paul, Carly
Poudre
17.41
+0.9
1
5
5
Medina, Coreen
Highland
18.02
+0.9
1
4
6
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
18.67
+0.9
1
3
7
Hufnagel, Laura
Rocky Mountain
18.84
+0.9
1
2
8
Galloway, Sarah
Horizon
18.93
+0.9
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
15.71
+0.1
1
1
Beasley, Kierian
Mountain Range
16.84
+0.1
3
1
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
17.33
+1.9
2
2
Paul, Carly
Poudre
17.86
+0.1
1
3
Medina, Coreen
Highland
18.30
+0.1
1
2
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
18.64
+0.1
3
4
Galloway, Sarah
Horizon
18.65
+0.1
1
3
Hufnagel, Laura
Rocky Mountain
18.87
+0.1
3
4
Heck, Georgean
Rocky Mountain
19.15
+0.1
3
5
Gaab, Kayla
Highland
19.62
+0.1
1
2
Dalton, Mira
Fossil Ridge
19.65
+1.9
2
3
Burleson, Kira
Golden
20.07
+1.9
2
5
Damm, Sami
Golden
21.22
+0.1
3
4
Miller, Regan
Rocky Mountain
21.31
+1.9
2
6
Stickler, Molly
Windsor
21.39
+0.1
1
6
Piz, Amanda
Windsor
21.39
+0.1
3
7
Connelly, Emily
Fossil Ridge
21.89
+0.1
1
5
Garver, Drew
Horizon
21.93
+1.9
2
6
Bellm, Ashley
Golden
22.30
+1.9
2
--
Burns, Maddy
Windsor
NT
+1.9
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
47.71
1
10
2
Dietrich, Aubree
Fort Collins
48.55
1
8
3
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
51.68
1
6
4
Neal, Delaney
Rocky Mountain
52.18
1
5
5
Marcellus, Rachel
Mountain Range
52.94
1
4
6
Heck, Georgean
Rocky Mountain
53.06
1
3
1
Burleson, Kira
Golden
53.14
2
2
7
Dalton, Mira
Fossil Ridge
55.52
1
1
2
Piz, Amanda
Windsor
55.92
2
3
Roeber, Heidi
Rocky Mountain
56.78
2
4
Gerace, Janel
Mountain Range
58.29
2
8
Bejarano, Ayme
Fort Collins
58.34
1
5
Connelly, Emily
Fossil Ridge
1:01.83
2
6
Garver, Drew
Horizon
1:32.71
2
--
Burns, Maddy
Windsor
NT
2
--
Bellm, Ashley
Golden
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noeldner
,
Ambriz
,
Pauna
,
Lacey
Rocky Mountain
52.68
1
10
2
Rennat
,
Bejarano
,
Bollig
,
Wetzel
Fort Collins
52.70
1
8
3
Parra
,
Hogan
,
Burleson
,
Trollan
Golden
56.17
1
6
4
Read
,
Smith
,
O'Guin
,
Mundo
Fossil Ridge
57.10
1
5
5
Beasley
,
Lord
,
Lambert
,
Major
Mountain Range
58.06
1
4
--
Preskitt
,
Emory
,
Ruscher
,
Dickson
Legacy
NT
1
--
Pope
,
Smith
,
Medina
,
Gaab
Highland
NT
1
--
Knight
,
Rogers
,
Wesley
,
Myers
Horizon
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stults
,
Dietrich
,
Siemens
,
Wetzel
Fort Collins
1:50.94
1
10
2
Mathis, Noeldner,
Bedard, DeMott
Rocky Mountain
1:52.23
1
8
1
Fulmer
,
Sheng
,
Travis
,
Damge
Poudre
1:52.59
2
6
3
Hays
,
Barnes
,
Thoke
,
Petruska
Fossil Ridge
1:53.97
1
5
4
Marcellu
,
Stieb
,
Gerace
,
Kowalsky
Mountain Range
2:02.30
1
4
5
Preskitt
,
Kringle
,
Dickson
,
Ruscher
Legacy
2:04.99
1
3
2
Trollan
,
Hogan
,
Lamer
,
King
Golden
2:06.27
2
2
3
Hnizdil
,
Pruett
,
Kochevar
,
Brannan
Highland
2:15.34
2
1
--
Rogers
,
Knight
,
Wesley
,
Myers
Horizon
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruska
,
Pahlau
,
Ervin
,
Whitehea
Fossil Ridge
4:19.75
1
10
2
Remmers
,
Staab
,
Suppes
,
Franco
Fort Collins
4:22.27
1
8
3
Mathis
,
Neal
,
Provenci
,
Peel
Rocky Mountain
4:24.45
1
6
4
Delacruz
,
Castillo
,
Knudson
,
Spencer
Mountain Range
4:31.45
1
5
5
Leal, Wockner,
Alessi,p, Collins
Poudre
4:37.29
1
4
6
Hogan
,
Rothe
,
Diener
,
Chrysler
Golden
4:51.45
1
3
7
Brown
,
Carman
,
Wesley
,
Stutzman
Horizon
5:02.70
1
2
8
Brannan
,
Hnizdil
,
Harmon
,
Sampson
Highland
5:39.20
1
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Remmers
,
Miklos
,
Staab
,
Witczak
Fort Collins
10:14.23
1
10
2
Provenci
,
Mueller
,
Baird
,
Peel
Rocky Mountain
10:20.38
1
8
3
Anderson
,
Romero
,
Salter
,
Ervin
Fossil Ridge
10:29.27
1
6
4
Collins
,
Burnham
,
Bradley
,
Deringer
Poudre
11:41.11
1
5
5
Chrysler
,
Diener
,
Shepard
,
Rothe
Golden
11:44.13
1
4
6
Carman
,
Nies
,
Westman
,
Stutzman
Horizon
12:41.70
1
3
7
Kimmel
,
Sampson
,
Pruett
,
Konig
Highland
12:56.40
1
2
--
Babincha
,
Brick
,
Germann
,
Hinshaw
Mountain Range
NT
1
--
McCoy
,
Palizzi
,
Sandman
,
Overberg
Legacy
NT
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollig
,
Rennat
,
Siemens
,
Dietrich
Fort Collins
1:55.24
1
10
2
Medina
,
Thoke
,
Petruska
,
Barnes
Fossil Ridge
2:00.32
1
8
3
Cruz
,
Lacey
,
Heck
,
Mathis
Rocky Mountain
2:04.56
1
6
4
Parra
,
Hogan
,
King
,
Burleson
Golden
2:07.34
1
5
5
Steffen, Manzo,
Alessi,p, Wockner
Poudre
2:07.38
1
4
6
Medina
,
Gaab
,
Bascomb
,
Smith
Highland
2:07.97
1
3
--
Gerace
,
Delacruz
,
Castillo
,
Spencer
Mountain Range
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
40-00.50
(12.20m)
3
10
1
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
8
1
Braun, Megan
Rocky Mountain
31-01.75
(9.49m)
2
6
2
Ambriz, Ashley
Rocky Mountain
29-11.50
(9.13m)
3
5
3
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
29-11.25
(9.12m)
3
4
4
Jenkins, Salina
Legacy
29-02.75
(8.91m)
3
3
5
Bettis, Terry Lou
Fossil Ridge
29-00.75
(8.86m)
3
2
6
Walling, Kara
Legacy
27-07.50
(8.42m)
3
1
7
Collins, Allison
Fort Collins
26-08.25
(8.13m)
3
2
King, Samantha
Rocky Mountain
26-06.00
(8.08m)
2
8
Dern, Autumn
Fort Collins
26-03.25
(8.01m)
3
2
Bloemen, Christina
Poudre
26-02.25
(7.98m)
1
3
Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine
Golden
26-01.25
(7.96m)
2
4
Kamphaus, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
25-07.25
(7.80m)
2
3
Garcia, Deirdra
Highland
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
5
Pruitt, Cadence
Mountain Range
24-03.25
(7.40m)
2
6
Knudson, Corrin
Mountain Range
23-10.75
(7.28m)
2
7
Juarez-Green, Taylor
Golden
23-03.00
(7.09m)
2
8
Steyaert, Cristina
Fossil Ridge
20-11.50
(6.39m)
2
9
Kett, Emma
Golden
20-09.00
(6.32m)
2
4
Cobb, Morgan
Highland
20-08.25
(6.31m)
1
5
Kelly, Erynn
Highland
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
6
Connley, Richie
Legacy
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
9
Brewick, Miranda
Mountain Range
16-04.50
(4.99m)
3
7
Zackowski, Cassandra
Horizon
13-00.75
(3.98m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
108-07.50
(33.11m)
3
10
2
Utley, Ashlee
Windsor
106-03.75
(32.40m)
3
8
1
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
102-11.25
(31.38m)
1
6
3
Steyaert, Cristina
Fossil Ridge
91-01.25
(27.77m)
3
5
4
Jenkins, Salina
Legacy
89-07
(27.31m)
3
4
5
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
86-07.75
(26.41m)
3
3
6
Walling, Kara
Legacy
86-00
(26.21m)
3
2
2
Garcia, Deirdra
Highland
82-04.25
(25.10m)
1
1
7
Connley, Richie
Legacy
81-10.75
(24.96m)
3
1
Dern, Autumn
Fort Collins
77-08.25
(23.68m)
2
8
Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine
Golden
76-11.25
(23.45m)
3
9
Kamphaus, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
75-04.75
(22.98m)
3
2
Bettis, Terry Lou
Fossil Ridge
72-00.25
(21.95m)
2
3
Bedard, Kelcey
Rocky Mountain
70-10.25
(21.60m)
2
4
Saari, Kim
Rocky Mountain
70-08.25
(21.55m)
2
5
Collins, Allison
Fort Collins
67-09.75
(20.67m)
2
6
Juarez-Green, Taylor
Golden
64-08.25
(19.72m)
2
7
Knudson, Corrin
Mountain Range
62-10.75
(19.17m)
2
8
Strange, Sally
Golden
61-08
(18.80m)
2
3
Kochevar, Kayleigh
Highland
60-00
(18.29m)
1
4
Perez, Allysa
Highland
59-00
(17.98m)
1
5
Zackowski, Cassandra
Horizon
49-07.75
(15.13m)
1
9
Nadon, Molly
Mountain Range
47-10
(14.58m)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Carly
Poudre
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
2
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
4
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
5
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3.50
5
King, Jessica
Golden
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3.50
--
Stickler, Molly
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Rouse, Tori
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Stutzman, Kaley
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
Kowalsky, Rowan
Mountain Range
NH
(--)
1
--
Nies, Shelby
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.2
2
10
2
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.1
2
8
3
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
2
6
4
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.2
2
5
5
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.0
2
4
6
Noeldner, Frankie
Rocky Mountain
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
2
3
1
Emory, Christine
Legacy
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
2
7
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.6
2
1
2
Myers, Morgan
Horizon
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.1
1
3
McKenerick, Adelle
Legacy
13-04.00
(4.06m)
+0.2
1
8
Lind, Aubrey
Windsor
13-03.75
(4.06m)
+0.0
2
4
Bentz, Kylee
Windsor
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
5
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
13-03.00
(4.04m)
+0.6
1
6
Galloway, Sarah
Horizon
13-01.50
(4.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Dickson, Sydney
Legacy
13-00.50
(3.98m)
+0.4
1
8
Kowalsky, Rowan
Mountain Range
12-11.50
(3.95m)
+0.0
1
9
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
12-08.25
(3.87m)
+0.1
1
10
Bascomb, Jacklyn
Highland
10-10.75
(3.32m)
+0.0
1
--
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Aubree
Fort Collins
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+0.1
2
10
2
Emory, Christine
Legacy
33-04.50
(10.17m)
+0.0
2
8
3
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.8
2
6
4
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+0.0
2
5
5
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.6
2
4
1
Witczak, Marci
Fort Collins
31-02.50
(9.51m)
+0.1
1
3
2
Galloway, Sarah
Horizon
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.0
1
2
3
Preskitt, Cassandra
Legacy
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.0
1
1
6
Bentz, Kylee
Windsor
29-06.50
(9.00m)
+0.3
2
4
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
29-02.50
(8.90m)
+0.0
1
5
Moreland, Haley
Legacy
26-10.50
(8.19m)
+0.0
1
6
Smith, Dakota
Highland
25-09.50
(7.86m)
+0.3
1
--
Giesenhagen, Ann
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauna, Valentina
Rocky Mountain
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
2
Cleary, Emily
Fossil Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
3
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
4
Downing, Callie
Rocky Mountain
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
5
Mathis, Shelby
Rocky Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
5
Petersen, Sara
Poudre
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3.50
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#results
628 shares:
Boathouse Invitational
,
Fort Collins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
,
Fossil Ridge
,
Golden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
2
6
2014
4
2013
5
2012
3
2011
4
2010
1
10
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#results
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!